PREDIKSI BOLA

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA 16 – 17 JULI 2023

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA 16 – 17 JULI 2023

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
16/07/2023 16:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Yokohama FC 2 – 0
16/07/2023 17:00 Cerezo Osaka VS Urawa Red Diamonds 2 – 0
16/07/2023 17:00 FC Tokyo VS Kashima Antlers 1 – 0
16/07/2023 17:00 Gamba Osaka VS Kashiwa Reysol 3 – 2
16/07/2023 17:00 Kyoto Sanga VS Nagoya Grampus 0 – 2
16/07/2023 17:00 Shonan Bellmare VS Avispa Fukuoka 1 – 2
16/07/2023 17:00 Vissel Kobe VS Sagan Tosu 2 – 1

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
16/07/2023 16:00 Blaublitz Akita VS Machida Zelvia 3 – 2
16/07/2023 16:00 Fagiano Okayama VS V-Varen Nagasaki 3 – 0
16/07/2023 16:00 Shimizu S-Pulse [n] VS JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 – 2
16/07/2023 16:00 Ventforet Kofu VS Thespakusatsu Gunma 2 – 1
16/07/2023 17:00 Jubilo Iwata VS Fujieda MYFC 2 – 3
16/07/2023 17:00 Omiya Ardija VS Tochigi SC 1 – 1
16/07/2023 17:00 Roasso Kumamoto VS Oita Trinita 0 – 2
16/07/2023 17:00 Zweigen Kanazawa VS Vegalta Sendai 1 – 0
16/07/2023 16:00 Mito Hollyhock VS Montedio Yamagata 2 – 1

NORWAY ELITESERIEN
16/07/2023 22:00 Aalesund FK VS Odd BK 4 – 3
16/07/2023 22:00 Bodo Glimt VS Haugesund 3 – 2
16/07/2023 22:00 Lillestrom VS Sandefjord 2 – 3
16/07/2023 22:00 Rosenborg VS Tromso 2 – 0
16/07/2023 22:00 Sarpsborg 08 VS Ham-Kam 2 – 1
16/07/2023 22:00 Stabaek VS Viking 3 – 1
17/07/2023 00:15 Brann VS Stromsgodset 2 – 1

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
16/07/2023 20:00 Elfsborg VS IFK Goteborg 2 – 0
16/07/2023 20:00 Hammarby VS Kalmar 2 – 0
16/07/2023 22:30 Mjallby VS IFK Norrkoping 1 – 2

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
16/07/2023 22:30 Lahti VS Seinajoen JK 1 – 2

INDONESIA LIGA 1
16/07/2023 15:00 PSIS Semarang VS Persebaya Surabaya 1 – 2
16/07/2023 19:00 Persija Jakarta VS Bhayangkara FC 3 – 1

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
16/07/2023 20:00 AFC Eskilstuna VS IK Brage 3 – 0
16/07/2023 20:00 GAIS Goteborg VS Gefle IF 2 – 1

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
16/07/2023 18:35 Zhejiang Pro VS Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2 – 1
16/07/2023 18:35 Beijing Guoan VS Wuhan Three Towns 3 – 2
16/07/2023 18:35 Dalian Pro VS Changchun Yatai 2 – 0
16/07/2023 18:35 Shenzhen FC VS Shanghai Port 2 – 1
16/07/2023 18:35 Nantong Zhiyun VS Shandong Taishan 1 – 2

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
16/07/2023 17:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors VS Suwon FC 3 – 2
16/07/2023 17:30 Pohang Steelers VS Jeju United 2 – 2
16/07/2023 18:00 Incheon United VS Daejeon Hana Citizen FC0 1 – 1

AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE
16/07/2023 12:00 St Albans Saints VS Altona Magic 1 – 2
16/07/2023 13:00 Melbourne Knights VS Moreland City FC 3 – 2

ICELAND PREMIER LEAGUE
16/07/2023 23:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar VS Keflavik 2 – 1

AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
16/07/2023 12:00 Sydney United 58 VS Rockdale Ilinden FC 1 – 1
16/07/2023 12:00 Wollongong Wolves VS NWS Spirit FC 2 – 0

ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL
17/07/2023 00:00 Belgrano de Cordoba VS San Lorenzo 2 – 0
17/07/2023 02:30 Gimnasia La Plata VS Boca Juniors 2 – 0
17/07/2023 05:00 Lanus VS Banfield 2 – 3
17/07/2023 07:30 Argentinos Juniors VS Colon de Santa Fe 2 – 4
17/07/2023 07:30 Central Cordoba De Santiago Del Estero VS CA Independiente 3 – 0

ROMANIA SUPERLIGA
16/07/2023 22:30 Petrolul Ploiesti VS Universitatea Cluj 2 – 0
17/07/2023 01:30 FC U Craiova 1948 VS FCSB 2 – 1

UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP IN MALTA
17/07/2023 02:00 Portugal U19 VS Italy U19 2 – 1

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
16/07/2023 15:00 Azul Claro Numazu VS Kagoshima United FC 2 – 1
16/07/2023 16:00 AC Nagano Parceiro VS Gainare Tottori 2 – 1
16/07/2023 16:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu VS FC Osaka 1 – 0
16/07/2023 16:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka VS Yokohama SCC 1 – 1
16/07/2023 16:00 Matsumoto Yamaga VS Fukushima United 3 – 1

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
16/07/2023 17:00 Busan I.Park VS Seongnam FC 2 – 1
16/07/2023 18:00 Gyeongnam FC VS Jeonnam Dragons 1 – 2

AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
16/07/2023 12:30 Gold Coast Knights VS Brisbane City 3 – 2
16/07/2023 14:00 Eastern Suburbs FC VS Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2 – 1

COSAFA CUP [ IN SOUTH AFRICA ]
16/07/2023 20:00 South Africa VS Malawi 1 – 3
16/07/2023 23:00 Lesotho VS Zambia 2 – 1

AUSTRALIA CAPITAL NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
16/07/2023 12:00 Tuggeranong United FC VS Monaro Panthers FC 1 – 2
16/07/2023 12:00 Gungahlin United FC VS West Canberra Wanderers FC 3 – 0

AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 1
16/07/2023 13:00 Sunshine Coast FC VS Logan Lightning 3 – 2
16/07/2023 13:15 SWQ Thunder FC VS Albany Creek Excelsior 2 – 1

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
16/07/2023 22:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv VS Botev Plovdiv 1 – 1
17/07/2023 01:00 Hebar Pazardzhik VS CSKA Sofia 1 – 2

MALAYSIA SUPER LEAGUE
16/07/2023 19:15 Kuching City FC VS Perak 2 – 1
16/07/2023 20:00 PDRM VS Terengganu FC 1 – 3

KAZAKHSTAN PREMIER LEAGUE
16/07/2023 21:00 Caspiy Aktau VS Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 – 2

LITHUANIA A LEAGUE
16/07/2023 21:55 FK Riteriai VS Dainava Alytus 4 – 3

ICELAND 1ST DIV
16/07/2023 21:00 Aegir Thorlakshofn VS UMF Njardvik 2 – 0
16/07/2023 21:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes VS Grindavik 1 – 2
16/07/2023 21:00 IA Akranes VS Vestri 2 – 0
16/07/2023 21:00 UMF Selfoss VS Leiknir Reykjavik 0 – 2
16/07/2023 23:00 Thor Akureyri VS Afturelding 1 – 2

RUSSIA FIRST LEAGUE
16/07/2023 14:00 SKA-Khabarovsk VS Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 – 1
16/07/2023 21:00 Akron Tolyatti VS KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1 – 2
16/07/2023 22:00 Arsenal Tula VS FC Leningradets 2 – 1
16/07/2023 22:00 FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk VS Volgar Astrakhan 1 – 2
16/07/2023 22:00 PFC Kuban VS Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 – 0
16/07/2023 22:00 Rodina Moscow VS Sokol Saratov 0 – 2

FINLAND KAKKONEN
16/07/2023 22:00 GrIFK Kauniainen VS FC Jazz 2 – 1

JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE
16/07/2023 13:00 MinebeaMitsumi FC VS Veertien Mie 2 – 3
16/07/2023 13:00 Okinawa SV VS Honda FC 3/4 : 0

AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE 2
16/07/2023 12:00 Western United FC [Youth] VS Langwarrin SC 4 – 3

CONCACAF GOLD CUP [ IN USA & CANADA ]
17/07/2023 06:30 Mexico VS Panama 4 – 2

RAZIL SERIE A
16/07/2023 21:00 Cruzeiro VS Coritiba 2 – 3
17/07/2023 02:00 Fluminense VS Flamengo 2 – 1
17/07/2023 02:00 Fortaleza VS Cuiaba EC 0 – 1
17/07/2023 02:00 Sao Paulo VS Santos 1 – 1
17/07/2023 04:30 Atletico Paranaense VS Bahia 2 – 2
17/07/2023 04:30 Internacional RS VS Palmeiras 2 – 0

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
17/07/2023 01:00 Toluca VS FC Juarez 3 – 2

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
16/07/2023 23:30 Deportes Copiapo VS Audax Italiano 1 – 1
17/07/2023 02:00 CD Magallanes VS Nublense 2 – 0
17/07/2023 04:30 Everton Vina del Mar VS Union La Calera 2 – 1
17/07/2023 07:00 Curico Unido VS Universidad Catolica 1 – 3

BRAZIL SERIE B
17/07/2023 01:30 Mirassol VS Ceara 0 – 2
17/07/2023 04:00 Vitoria BA VS Gremio Novorizontino 2 – 1

COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
17/07/2023 05:15 America de Cali VS Deportes Tolima 2 – 0
17/07/2023 07:30 Once Caldas VS Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 – 0

BOLIVIA PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
17/07/2023 02:00 Royal Pari FC VS Club Bolivar 1 – 1
17/07/2023 04:30 Aurora Cochabamba VS Jorge Wilstermann 3 – 1
17/07/2023 06:30 Blooming VS Nacional Potosi 2 – 1

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
17/07/2023 03:00 General Caballero JLM VS Sportivo Trinidense 1 – 0
17/07/2023 05:30 Guarani Asuncion VS Libertad Asuncion 1 – 2

PERU LIGA 1
17/07/2023 01:00 Atletico Grau VS Deportivo Binacional 5 – 3
17/07/2023 03:00 Sport Boys Association VS Alianza Lima 4 – 3
17/07/2023 05:00 Cusco FC VS Cienciano Cusco 0 – 3

URUGUAY TORNEO INTERMEDIO
16/07/2023 22:00 River Plate Montevideo VS La Luz Montevideo 2 – 0
17/07/2023 01:00 Penarol Montevideo VS CA Boston River 2 – 1
17/07/2023 04:00 Montevideo Wanderers VS Montevideo City Torque 1 – 2

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY WOMEN
16/07/2023 16:30 Kosovo [w] VS Liechtenstein [w] 3 – 0
16/07/2023 22:00 Georgia [w] VS Armenia [w] 4 – 2
16/07/2023 23:30 Romania [w] VS Bulgaria [w] 5 – 3
17/07/2023 05:00 Puerto Rico [w] VS Dominican Republic [w] 6 – 3
17/07/2023 09:00 Colombia [w] [n] VS China [w] 5 – 2

ARGENTINA PRIMERA NACIONAL
16/07/2023 23:40 All Boys Floresta VS Agropecuario Argentino 1 – 1
17/07/2023 01:00 Deportivo Moron VS Flandria Jauregui 1 – 3
17/07/2023 01:30 Deportivo Riestra VS Deportivo Madryn 1 – 2
17/07/2023 01:30 Racing de Cordoba VS Villa Dalmine 3 – 2
17/07/2023 03:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto VS Guillermo Brown 2 – 2
17/07/2023 05:05 Ferrocarril Oeste VS Atletico Rafaela 1 – 2

CHILE PRIMERA B
17/07/2023 02:00 Antofagasta VS Union San Felipe 2 – 1

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
17/07/2023 00:05 Sportivo Dock Sud VS CA San Miguel 2 – 0
17/07/2023 01:30 Canuelas FC VS CA Colegiales 2 – 0
17/07/2023 01:30 UAI Urquiza VS Villa San Carlos 2 – 0

VENEZUELA PRIMERA DIVISION
17/07/2023 03:00 Deportivo Tachira VS Academia Puerto Cabello 1 – 2
17/07/2023 05:15 Portuguesa FC VS Estudiantes de Merida 0 – 2
17/07/2023 07:30 Mineros De Guayana VS Metropolitanos FC 1 – 2

BRAZIL SERIE C
17/07/2023 02:00 CSA Maceio VS Sao Jose Porto Alegre 2 – 3
17/07/2023 02:30 Operario Ferroviario EC VS Floresta EC 2 – 0
17/07/2023 02:00 Associacao Atletica de Altos VS America de Natal 1 – 1
17/07/2023 05:00 Ypiranga Erechim VS Pouso Alegre FC 1 – 2

CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
17/07/2023 01:00 Atletico Ottawa VS Vancouver FC 3 – 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *